II Abierto del Paraguay Juvenil

Dobles Mixtos

 

Pos

Team

Score

Jugadores

DIA 1

DIA 2

DIA 3

DIA 4

1 - FedSur

456

Rossi Valentina

78

74

79

Cena Lucas

72

74

79

 

2 - Chile 2

463

Matte Antonia

77

75

78

Hellena Jan

73

74

86

 

3 - Paraguay 1

466

Meza Fabricio

81

79

80

Fernandez Giovanna

77

75

74

 

4 - Paraguay 3

466

Nuñez Mathías

81

80

76

Prette Viviana

75

78

76

 

5 - FedCordoba

469

Lucero Carla

81

82

81

Barrera Nahuel

71

83

71

 

6 - Chile 1

476

Morgan Birke Sofía

82

78

81

Leon Martin

77

76

82

 

7 - Argentina 1

477

Rendo Josefina

80

76

75

Rodriguez Barri Ezequiel

81

80

85

 

8 - Ecuador 3

487

Arizaga Maria Beatriz

81

77

82

Miranda Francisco

85

79

83

 

9 - MarySierras

487

Berchot Pilar

79

85

83

Lopez Alvaro

83

76

81

 

10 - Peru

494

Ballesteros Daniela

74

91

82

Fort Caraveso Fernando

83

79

85

 

11 - FedSurLitoral

499

Fierro Julieta

87

84

92

Theiler Francisco Agustin

76

81

79

 

12 - Paraguay 2

506

Fernandez María Bethania

83

85

87

KOROPESKI MATIAS

86

80

85

 

13 - Argentina 2

506

Rendo Catalina

81

81

89

Bailleres Santiago

92

78

85

 

14 - Fenoba 1

507

Belinzoni Malena

92

93

86

Maradei Tomas

81

78

77

 

15 - Paraguay 4

521

Ghanshyani Damini

84

88

91

VERON Giuliano

87

86

85

 

16 - Ecuador 1

533

Guarderas Valentina

94

89

96

Thorin Philippe

83

82

89

 

17 - BluePutt

536

Badino Paula

84

87

94

Muller Felipe

84

98

89

 

18 - Yacht 1

540

Colman Marcelo

89

90

89

WEISENSEE GUADALUPE

89

93

90

 

19 - CarlosFranco 2

549

Aquino Agustina

98

90

98

KIM Tomy

93

85

85

 

20 - Ecuador 2

553

Lopez Alegria

99

94

97

Muñoz Tomas Iñaki

83

90

90

 

21 - AsuncionGolf 1

560

Larriera Facundo

88

81

82

Benitez Tatiana

96

104

109

 

22 - Yacht 3

570

FERNANDEZ L BENJAMIN

85

94

90

FRANCO Fiorella

101

100

100

 

23 - Fenoba 2

578

Bozzini Martina

127

110

115

Gallegos Abel

74

78

74

 

24 - Yacht 2

583

Alvarez Santiago

93

89

94

Uldera Ada Belen

105

97

105

 

25 - CenteGolf 1

592

Acosta Alvaro

94

83

85

Ruffinelli Fiorella

120

104

106

 

26 - AsuncionGolf 2

601

HAMMIG ARRUE LINA

116

109

113

FORTLAGE ARCE Erich

86

89

88

 

27 - Yacht 5

644

SPERANZA ENZO

110

102

112

GILL ANA PAULA

112

102

106

 

28 - Yacht 4

660

Speranza Nicole

122

114

128

PAULO Alejandro

95

101

100

 

29 - CenteGolf 2

706

ABOU Maria Fernanda

126

136

126

CHAVES ESCOBAR Matias

108

99

111

 

© 2004 - 2018 Plus+Golf Clubs