II Abierto del Paraguay Juvenil

Ronda 04/05 | Ronda 05/05 | Ronda 06/05

JUGADOR 05.05.2018
TEE HORA
PAR MATIAS COSTAS ACUÑA (A)
PAR JESUS VALLEJOS (A)
1 08:02
PAR ENZO SPERANZA (A)
PAR Iván Insaurralde (A)
1 08:10
URU Manuel Furmento (A)
ARG Bautista Martinez Muraca (A)
1 08:18
ARG Nicolas Kritzer (A)
PAR Santiago Peña (A)
PAR Lucas Yakusik (A)
1 08:26
PAR Alvaro Acosta (A)
PAR Santiago Alvarez (A)
PAR Tomy KIM (A)
1 08:34
ARG Santiago Bailleres (A)
PAR Jesús Alonzo (A)
ARG Thomas Kritzer (A)
1 08:42
ECU Rafael Macias Miranda (A)
PAR Marcelo Colman (A)
ARG Manuel Sanchez Hermelo (A)
1 08:50
ARG Santiago Diaz (A)
PAR Facundo Larriera (A)
ARG Guillermo Polo Bodart (A)
1 08:58
PAR Giuliano VERON (A)
PAR MATIAS KOROPESKI (A)
ARG Aram Yenidjeian (A)
1 09:06
ECU Francisco Miranda (A)
PAR Agustin LARRIERA I (A)
ARG Juan Pablo Garcia (A)
1 09:14
ARG Felipe Muller (A)
ECU Tomas Iñaki Muñoz (A)
ARG Alvaro Lopez (A)
1 09:22
CHI Juan Ignacio Cespedes (A)
PER Fernando Fort Caraveso (A)
ECU Philippe Thorin (A)
1 09:30
ARG Franco Misdorp (A)
PAR Mauricio Molina (A)
ARG Tomas Maradei (A)
1 09:38
PAR Mathías Nuñez (A)
ARG Ezequiel Rodriguez Barri (A)
PAR Fabricio Meza (A)
1 09:46
PRY RAMON (H) FRANCO (A)
ARG Ricardo Matho (A)
ARG Mateo Pulcini (A)
1 09:54
CHI Martin Leon (A)
ARG Francisco Agustin Theiler (A)
ARG Abel Gallegos (A)
1 10:02
CHI Jan Hellena (A)
ARG Lucas Cena (A)
ARG Nahuel Barrera (A)
1 10:10
CHI Antonia Matte (A)
PAR Viviana Prette (A)
PER Daniela Ballesteros (A)
1 10:18
ARG Valentina Rossi (A)
ARG Pilar Muguruza (A)
PAR Giovanna Fernandez (A)
1 10:26
ARG Catalina Rendo (A)
ARG Josefina Rendo (A)
ARG Pilar Berchot (A)
1 10:34
CHL Sofía Morgan Birke (A)
ECU Maria Beatriz Arizaga (A)
ARG Carla Lucero (A)
1 10:42
PAR Damini Ghanshyani (A)
ARG Paula Badino (A)
PAR María Bethania Fernandez (A)
1 10:50
ARG Malena Belinzoni (A)
PAR GUADALUPE WEISENSEE (A)
ARG Julieta Fierro (A)
1 10:58
ECU Valentina Guarderas (A)
PAR María José Alvarez (A)
PAR SABRINA DUARTE (A)
1 11:06
PAR Agustina Aquino (A)
ARG Camila Boueke (A)
PAR Tatiana Benitez (A)
1 11:14
ECU Alegria Lopez (A)
ARG Juanita Bianchi (A)
PAR EMMA CAZAÑA (A)
1 11:22
PAR Fiorella Ruffinelli (A)
PAR Sol MENDOZA RIVAS (A)
PAR Ada Belen Uldera (A)
1 11:30
ARG Solange Lapuchevsky (A)
PAR Nicole Speranza (A)
1 11:38
ARG Martina Bozzini (A)
PAR Maria Fernanda ABOU (A)
1 11:46
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Maria Fernanda ABOU 1 11:46
Alvaro Acosta 1 08:34
Jesús Alonzo 1 08:42
María José Alvarez 1 11:06
Santiago Alvarez 1 08:34
Agustina Aquino 1 11:14
Maria Beatriz Arizaga 1 10:42
Paula Badino 1 10:50
Santiago Bailleres 1 08:42
Daniela Ballesteros 1 10:18
Nahuel Barrera 1 10:10
Malena Belinzoni 1 10:58
Tatiana Benitez 1 11:14
Pilar Berchot 1 10:34
Juanita Bianchi 1 11:22
Camila Boueke 1 11:14
Martina Bozzini 1 11:46
EMMA CAZAÑA 1 11:22
Lucas Cena 1 10:10
Juan Ignacio Cespedes 1 09:30
Marcelo Colman 1 08:50
MATIAS COSTAS ACUÑA 1 08:02
Santiago Diaz 1 08:58
SABRINA DUARTE 1 11:06
Giovanna Fernandez 1 10:26
María Bethania Fernandez 1 10:50
Julieta Fierro 1 10:58
Fernando Fort Caraveso 1 09:30
RAMON (H) FRANCO 1 09:54
Manuel Furmento 1 08:18
Abel Gallegos 1 10:02
Juan Pablo Garcia 1 09:14
Damini Ghanshyani 1 10:50
Valentina Guarderas 1 11:06
Jan Hellena 1 10:10
Iván Insaurralde 1 08:10
Tomy KIM 1 08:34
MATIAS KOROPESKI 1 09:06
Nicolas Kritzer 1 08:26
Thomas Kritzer 1 08:42
Solange Lapuchevsky 1 11:38
Facundo Larriera 1 08:58
Agustin LARRIERA I 1 09:14
Martin Leon 1 10:02
Alegria Lopez 1 11:22
Alvaro Lopez 1 09:22
Carla Lucero 1 10:42
Rafael Macias Miranda 1 08:50
Tomas Maradei 1 09:38
Bautista Martinez Muraca 1 08:18
Ricardo Matho 1 09:54
Antonia Matte 1 10:18
Sol MENDOZA RIVAS 1 11:30
Fabricio Meza 1 09:46
Francisco Miranda 1 09:14
Franco Misdorp 1 09:38
Mauricio Molina 1 09:38
Sofía Morgan Birke 1 10:42
Pilar Muguruza 1 10:26
Felipe Muller 1 09:22
Tomas Iñaki Muñoz 1 09:22
Mathías Nuñez 1 09:46
Santiago Peña 1 08:26
Guillermo Polo Bodart 1 08:58
Viviana Prette 1 10:18
Mateo Pulcini 1 09:54
Catalina Rendo 1 10:34
Josefina Rendo 1 10:34
Ezequiel Rodriguez Barri 1 09:46
Valentina Rossi 1 10:26
Fiorella Ruffinelli 1 11:30
Manuel Sanchez Hermelo 1 08:50
ENZO SPERANZA 1 08:10
Nicole Speranza 1 11:38
Francisco Agustin Theiler 1 10:02
Philippe Thorin 1 09:30
Ada Belen Uldera 1 11:30
JESUS VALLEJOS 1 08:02
Giuliano VERON 1 09:06
GUADALUPE WEISENSEE 1 10:58
Lucas Yakusik 1 08:26
Aram Yenidjeian 1 09:06

© 2004 - 2018 Plus+Golf Clubs