III Abierto del Paraguay Juvenil

Ronda 03/05 | Ronda 04/05

JUGADOR 04.05.2019
TEE HORA
PAR Maria Fernanda Abou (A)
PAR Fiorella Franco (A)
1 06:30
PAR Giuliana Frutos (A)
PAR Renata Abad (A)
PAR Fiorella Ruffinelli (A)
1 06:39
PAR Victoria Livieres (A)
PAR Maria Ines Jaime (A)
ARG Solange Lapuchevsky (A)
1 06:48
ARG Juanita Bianchi (A)
PAR Emma Cazaña (A)
PAR Sol Mendoza Rivas (A)
1 06:57
PAR Ana Paula Gill (A)
PAR Cecilia Gonzalez (A)
PAR Isabella Hammond (A)
1 07:06
ARG Anna Herrlein (A)
URU Lousiane Gauthier (A)
PAR Sabrina Duarte (A)
1 07:15
ARG Victoria L. Renzi (A)
PAR Ada Belen Uldera (A)
ARG Melisa Rendo (A)
1 07:24
PAR Jorge Iriarte (A)
PAR Saul Ferreira (A)
1 07:33
PAR Antonio Torrent (A)
PAR Gael Canale (A)
1 07:42
PAR Alan Cha (A)
PAR Marcelo Colman (A)
PAR Matias Costas (A)
1 07:51
ARG Thomas Kritzer (A)
CHI Juan Ignacio Cespedes (A)
PAR Alejandro Paulo (A)
1 08:00
ARG Matias Tomaszuk (A)
ARG Valentino Bick (A)
ARG Mateo Clivio (A)
1 08:09
PAR Victor Hammond (A)
ARG Stefano Martins (A)
ARG Juan Pablo Garcia (A)
1 08:18
URU Matias Rapetti Marques (A)
ARG Benjamin Dabos (A)
PAR Santiago Alvarez (A)
1 08:27
PAR Junior Silvero (A)
ARG Fermin Martinez (A)
ARG Benjamin Boquete (A)
1 08:36
ARG Paco Corian (A)
PAR Benjamin Fernandez (A)
URU Matias Baldomir (A)
1 08:45
PAR Erich Fortlage (A)
URU Federico Van Cleef (A)
PER Ignacio Vega de los Rios (A)
1 08:54
ARG Diego Prone (A)
ARG Bautista Martinez Muraca (A)
PAR Ezequiel Cabrera (A)
1 09:03
ARG Enrique Herrlein (A)
PAR Alex Sawczuk (A)
PER Rodrigo Carranza (A)
1 09:12
BRA Victor A. Maciel Dos Santos (A)
PAR Lucas Yakusik (A)
ARG Gonzalo Oliva Pinto (A)
1 09:21
PAR Fabricio Meza (A)
PER Carlos Gamarra Bareta (A)
PAR Matias Koropeski (A)
1 09:30
PAR María Bethania Fernandez (A)
PAR Viviana Prette (A)
CHI Catalina Pastene (A)
1 09:39
CHI Tomas Borquez (A)
CHI Lukas Roessler (A)
PAR Mathias Nuñez (A)
1 09:48
PAR Damini Ghanshyani (A)
ARG Maria Cabanillas (A)
ARG Catalina Rendo (A)
1 09:57
PER Eduardo Galdos Tavara (A)
PAR Jesus Alonzo (A)
PER Patrick Sparks Amprimo (A)
1 10:06
PER Daniela Ballesteros (A)
ARG Maria Victoria Passerini (A)
CHI Antonia Matte (A)
1 10:15
PAR Giuliano Veron (A)
ARG Ricardo Cruz Matho (A)
ARG Santiago Bailleres (A)
1 10:24
ARG Josefina Rendo (A)
ARG Pilar Muguruza (A)
PAR Giovanna Fernandez (A)
1 10:33
ARG Aram Yenidjeian (A)
ARG Guillermo Polo Bodart (A)
ARG Federico Shin (A)
1 10:42
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Renata Abad 1 06:39
Maria Fernanda Abou 1 06:30
Jesus Alonzo 1 10:06
Santiago Alvarez 1 08:27
Santiago Bailleres 1 10:24
Matias Baldomir 1 08:45
Daniela Ballesteros 1 10:15
Juanita Bianchi 1 06:57
Valentino Bick 1 08:09
Benjamin Boquete 1 08:36
Tomas Borquez 1 09:48
Maria Cabanillas 1 09:57
Ezequiel Cabrera 1 09:03
Gael Canale 1 07:42
Rodrigo Carranza 1 09:12
Emma Cazaña 1 06:57
Juan Ignacio Cespedes 1 08:00
Alan Cha 1 07:51
Mateo Clivio 1 08:09
Marcelo Colman 1 07:51
Paco Corian 1 08:45
Matias Costas 1 07:51
Benjamin Dabos 1 08:27
Sabrina Duarte 1 07:15
Giovanna Fernandez 1 10:33
Benjamin Fernandez 1 08:45
María Bethania Fernandez 1 09:39
Saul Ferreira 1 07:33
Erich Fortlage 1 08:54
Fiorella Franco 1 06:30
Giuliana Frutos 1 06:39
Eduardo Galdos Tavara 1 10:06
Carlos Gamarra Bareta 1 09:30
Juan Pablo Garcia 1 08:18
Lousiane Gauthier 1 07:15
Damini Ghanshyani 1 09:57
Ana Paula Gill 1 07:06
Cecilia Gonzalez 1 07:06
Isabella Hammond 1 07:06
Victor Hammond 1 08:18
Enrique Herrlein 1 09:12
Anna Herrlein 1 07:15
Jorge Iriarte 1 07:33
Maria Ines Jaime 1 06:48
Matias Koropeski 1 09:30
Thomas Kritzer 1 08:00
Solange Lapuchevsky 1 06:48
Victoria Livieres 1 06:48
Victor A. Maciel Dos Santos 1 09:21
Fermin Martinez 1 08:36
Bautista Martinez Muraca 1 09:03
Stefano Martins 1 08:18
Ricardo Cruz Matho 1 10:24
Antonia Matte 1 10:15
Sol Mendoza Rivas 1 06:57
Fabricio Meza 1 09:30
Pilar Muguruza 1 10:33
Mathias Nuñez 1 09:48
Gonzalo Oliva Pinto 1 09:21
Maria Victoria Passerini 1 10:15
Catalina Pastene 1 09:39
Alejandro Paulo 1 08:00
Guillermo Polo Bodart 1 10:42
Viviana Prette 1 09:39
Diego Prone 1 09:03
Matias Rapetti Marques 1 08:27
Melisa Rendo 1 07:24
Catalina Rendo 1 09:57
Josefina Rendo 1 10:33
Victoria L. Renzi 1 07:24
Lukas Roessler 1 09:48
Fiorella Ruffinelli 1 06:39
Alex Sawczuk 1 09:12
Federico Shin 1 10:42
Junior Silvero 1 08:36
Patrick Sparks Amprimo 1 10:06
Matias Tomaszuk 1 08:09
Antonio Torrent 1 07:42
Ada Belen Uldera 1 07:24
Federico Van Cleef 1 08:54
Ignacio Vega de los Rios 1 08:54
Giuliano Veron 1 10:24
Lucas Yakusik 1 09:21
Aram Yenidjeian 1 10:42

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs