III Abierto del Paraguay Juvenil

Ronda 03/05 | Ronda 04/05

JUGADOR 03.05.2019
TEE HORA
PAR Maria Ines Jaime (A)
PAR Maria Fernanda Abou (A)
PAR Sol Mendoza Rivas (A)
1 07:00
PAR Victoria Livieres (A)
PAR Ana Paula Gill (A)
PAR Isabella Hammond (A)
1 07:09
PAR Renata Abad (A)
PAR Fiorella Franco (A)
PAR Fiorella Ruffinelli (A)
1 07:18
PAR Cecilia Gonzalez (A)
PAR Emma Cazaña (A)
PAR Giuliana Frutos (A)
1 07:27
PAR Wuendy Chen (A)
ARG Juanita Bianchi (A)
ARG Victoria L. Renzi (A)
1 07:36
PAR Ada Belen Uldera (A)
ARG Anna Herrlein (A)
ARG Solange Lapuchevsky (A)
1 07:45
PAR Sabrina Duarte (A)
ARG Melisa Rendo (A)
ARG Maria Victoria Passerini (A)
1 07:54
PAR Gael Canale (A)
PAR Antonio Torrent (A)
1 08:03
PAR Saul Ferreira (A)
PAR Jorge Iriarte (A)
1 08:12
PAR Matias Costas (A)
PAR Junior Silvero (A)
ARG Matias Tomaszuk (A)
1 08:21
PAR Victor Hammond (A)
URU Federico Van Cleef (A)
ARG Paco Corian (A)
1 08:30
PAR Ezequiel Cabrera (A)
ARG Mateo Clivio (A)
ARG Bautista Martinez Muraca (A)
1 08:39
PAR Alejandro Paulo (A)
ARG Thomas Kritzer (A)
ARG Valentino Bick (A)
1 08:48
PAR Santiago Alvarez (A)
CHI Tomas Borquez (A)
PER Rodrigo Carranza (A)
1 08:57
PAR Lucas Yakusik (A)
ARG Benjamin Dabos (A)
PER Ignacio Vega de los Rios (A)
1 09:06
PAR Benjamin Fernandez (A)
ARG Stefano Martins (A)
CHI Juan Ignacio Cespedes (A)
1 09:15
PAR Alan Cha (A)
ARG Fermin Martinez (A)
BRA Victor A. Maciel Dos Santos (A)
1 09:24
PAR Marcelo Colman (A)
URU Matias Rapetti Marques (A)
ARG Enrique Herrlein (A)
1 09:33
PAR Alex Sawczuk (A)
PER Carlos Gamarra Bareta (A)
ARG Juan Pablo Garcia (A)
1 09:42
PAR Giuliano Veron (A)
URU Matias Baldomir (A)
ARG Gonzalo Oliva Pinto (A)
1 09:51
PAR Jesus Alonzo (A)
ARG Benjamin Boquete (A)
ARG Santiago Bailleres (A)
1 10:00
PAR María Bethania Fernandez (A)
ARG Josefina Rendo (A)
URU Lousiane Gauthier (A)
1 10:09
PAR Matias Koropeski (A)
ARG Aram Yenidjeian (A)
ARG Ricardo Cruz Matho (A)
1 10:18
PAR Damini Ghanshyani (A)
ARG Maria Cabanillas (A)
ARG Catalina Rendo (A)
1 10:27
PAR Mathias Nuñez (A)
PER Patrick Sparks Amprimo (A)
ARG Diego Prone (A)
1 10:36
PAR Viviana Prette (A)
CHI Catalina Pastene (A)
PER Daniela Ballesteros (A)
1 10:45
PAR Erich Fortlage (A)
ARG Guillermo Polo Bodart (A)
PER Eduardo Galdos Tavara (A)
1 10:54
PAR Giovanna Fernandez (A)
CHI Antonia Matte (A)
ARG Pilar Muguruza (A)
1 11:03
PAR Fabricio Meza (A)
CHI Lukas Roessler (A)
ARG Federico Shin (A)
1 11:12
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
Renata Abad 1 07:18
Maria Fernanda Abou 1 07:00
Jesus Alonzo 1 10:00
Santiago Alvarez 1 08:57
Santiago Bailleres 1 10:00
Matias Baldomir 1 09:51
Daniela Ballesteros 1 10:45
Juanita Bianchi 1 07:36
Valentino Bick 1 08:48
Benjamin Boquete 1 10:00
Tomas Borquez 1 08:57
Maria Cabanillas 1 10:27
Ezequiel Cabrera 1 08:39
Gael Canale 1 08:03
Rodrigo Carranza 1 08:57
Emma Cazaña 1 07:27
Juan Ignacio Cespedes 1 09:15
Alan Cha 1 09:24
Wuendy Chen 1 07:36
Mateo Clivio 1 08:39
Marcelo Colman 1 09:33
Paco Corian 1 08:30
Matias Costas 1 08:21
Benjamin Dabos 1 09:06
Sabrina Duarte 1 07:54
Benjamin Fernandez 1 09:15
Giovanna Fernandez 1 11:03
María Bethania Fernandez 1 10:09
Saul Ferreira 1 08:12
Erich Fortlage 1 10:54
Fiorella Franco 1 07:18
Giuliana Frutos 1 07:27
Eduardo Galdos Tavara 1 10:54
Carlos Gamarra Bareta 1 09:42
Juan Pablo Garcia 1 09:42
Lousiane Gauthier 1 10:09
Damini Ghanshyani 1 10:27
Ana Paula Gill 1 07:09
Cecilia Gonzalez 1 07:27
Isabella Hammond 1 07:09
Victor Hammond 1 08:30
Enrique Herrlein 1 09:33
Anna Herrlein 1 07:45
Jorge Iriarte 1 08:12
Maria Ines Jaime 1 07:00
Matias Koropeski 1 10:18
Thomas Kritzer 1 08:48
Solange Lapuchevsky 1 07:45
Victoria Livieres 1 07:09
Victor A. Maciel Dos Santos 1 09:24
Fermin Martinez 1 09:24
Bautista Martinez Muraca 1 08:39
Stefano Martins 1 09:15
Ricardo Cruz Matho 1 10:18
Antonia Matte 1 11:03
Sol Mendoza Rivas 1 07:00
Fabricio Meza 1 11:12
Pilar Muguruza 1 11:03
Mathias Nuñez 1 10:36
Gonzalo Oliva Pinto 1 09:51
Maria Victoria Passerini 1 07:54
Catalina Pastene 1 10:45
Alejandro Paulo 1 08:48
Guillermo Polo Bodart 1 10:54
Viviana Prette 1 10:45
Diego Prone 1 10:36
Matias Rapetti Marques 1 09:33
Josefina Rendo 1 10:09
Catalina Rendo 1 10:27
Melisa Rendo 1 07:54
Victoria L. Renzi 1 07:36
Lukas Roessler 1 11:12
Fiorella Ruffinelli 1 07:18
Alex Sawczuk 1 09:42
Federico Shin 1 11:12
Junior Silvero 1 08:21
Patrick Sparks Amprimo 1 10:36
Matias Tomaszuk 1 08:21
Antonio Torrent 1 08:03
Ada Belen Uldera 1 07:45
Federico Van Cleef 1 08:30
Ignacio Vega de los Rios 1 09:06
Giuliano Veron 1 09:51
Lucas Yakusik 1 09:06
Aram Yenidjeian 1 10:18

© 2004 - 2019 Plus+Golf Clubs